|
|
|
|
|
01.08.2024
|
60 m Hürden
|
|
|
|
|
|
11,22 sek
|
Werner Marie Kristin
|
2011
|
W13
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
11,68 sek
|
Maier Moritz
|
2011
|
M13
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
12,26 sek (Halle)
|
Hinterstößer Jürgen
|
1958
|
M65
|
Dortmund
|
03.03.
|
12,87 sek
|
Kindig Emilia
|
2011
|
W13
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
13,58 sek
|
Huber Rebecca
|
2014
|
W10
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
14,53 sek
|
Quinttus Elisa
|
2012
|
W12
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 m Hürden
|
|
|
|
|
|
13,32 sek
|
Zielinski Johannes
|
2009
|
M15
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
15,62 sek
|
Behnke Matiss
|
2010
|
M14
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
15,92 sek
|
Schießer Lena
|
2010
|
W14
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
16,41 sek
|
Werner Katharina
|
2010
|
W14
|
Friedberg
|
09.06.
|
16,87 sek
|
Mader Eleni
|
2010
|
W14
|
Friedberg
|
09.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 m Hürden
|
|
|
|
|
|
20,51 m
|
Hinterstößer Jürgen
|
1958
|
M65
|
Memmingen
|
08.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 m Hürden
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300 m Hürden
|
|
|
|
|
|
51,98 sek
|
Just Alfred
|
1962
|
M60
|
Erding
|
14.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m Hürden
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 x 50 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
31,30 sek
|
Jörg Anton
Maier Theo
Jörg Johann
Arelic Blazko
|
|
MU12
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
32,11 sek
|
Both Jakob
Maier Theo
Jörg Johann
Arelic Blazko
|
|
MU12
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
34,92 sek
|
Korgel Amelia
Fremel Franziska
Hber Rebecca
Debasay Fthawit
|
|
WU12
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
36,60 sek
|
Both Jakob
Wagner Arthur
Wagner Richard
Yilmaz Sinan
|
|
MU12
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 x 75 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
44,91 sek
|
Steppich Anna
Huber Hannah
Kindig Emilia
Werner Marie Kristin
|
|
WU14
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
44,23 sek
|
Krebs Milana
Niederhofer Marie
Kindig Emilia
Werner Marie Kristin
|
|
WU14
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
45,08 sek
|
Niederhofer Marie
Huber Hannah
Kindig Emilia
Werner Marie Kristin
|
|
WU14
|
Memmingen
|
08.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 x 100 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
48,22 sek
|
Ferletic Tim
Kindig Valentin
Knöpfle Florian
Döring David
|
|
M20
|
Horgau
|
06.07.
|
49,84 sek
|
Döring David
Kindig Valenti
Lehner Louisa
Watzal Nina
|
|
U20
|
Aichach
|
19.06.
|
53,78 sek
|
Watzal Nina
Lehner Louisa
Leopold Felizitas
Gelhard Marlene
|
|
WU18
|
Memmingen
|
08.06.
|
54,63 sek
|
Wex Madeleine
Gelhard Marlene
Leopold Felizitas
Lehner Louisa
|
|
WU18
|
Memmingen
|
08.06.
|
57,89 sek
|
Werner Katharina
Paintner Sarah
Schießer Lena
Both Hannah
|
|
WU16
|
Horgau
|
2.06.
|
58,49 sek
|
Werner Katharina
Paintner Sarah
Schießer Lena
Schäffenacker Carla
|
|
WU16
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 x 800 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:01,08 min
|
Steppich Anna
Huber Hannah
Werner Marie Kristin
|
|
WU16
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:18,46 min
|
Jörg Anton
Both Jakob
Maier Theo
|
|
MU12
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:27,42 min
|
Debasay Fthawit
Böc Lorena
Huber Rebecca
|
|
WU12
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:39,81 min
|
Arelic Blazko
Jörg Anton
Steffen Noah
|
|
MU12
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:26,86 min
|
Wagner Arthur
Wagner Richard
Wiedenmann Lukas
|
|
MU12
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 x 1000 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
7,79 sek
|
Jörg Johann
|
2013
|
M11
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
8,15 sek
|
Ritter Matthias
|
2013
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
8,17 sek
|
Arelic Blazko
|
2013
|
M11
|
Augsburg
|
28.07.
|
8,31 sek
|
Jörg Anton
|
2014
|
M10
|
Augsburg
|
28.07.
|
8,37 sek
|
Huber Rebecca
|
2014
|
W10
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
8,48 sek
|
Maier Theo
|
2013
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
8,56 sek
|
Yilmaz Sinan
|
2013
|
M11
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
8,60 sek
|
Fremel Franziska
|
2013
|
W11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
8,78 sek
|
Böck Lorena
|
2014
|
W10
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
8,81 sek
|
Both Jakob
|
2013
|
M11
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
8,84 sek
|
Lazarte Leonidas
|
2014
|
M10
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
8,89 sek
|
Gutberlett Luke
|
2014
|
M10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
8,92 sek
|
Schmid Annalena
|
2013
|
W11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
9,17 sek
|
Gekeler Juri
|
2014
|
M10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
9,28 sek
|
Gutberlett Nils
|
2013
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
9,34 sek
|
Nagel Valentin
|
2014
|
M10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
9,37 sek
|
Steffen Noah
|
2014
|
M10
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
9,55 sek
|
Kränzlein Eliah
|
2013
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
9,67 sek
|
Silaghi Isabella
|
2014
|
W10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
9,99 sek
|
Kertan Vanessa
|
2013
|
W11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
10,12 sek
|
Wiedenmann Lukas
|
2013
|
M11
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
10,30 sek
|
Debasay Fthawit
|
2014
|
W10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
10,93 sek
|
Werner Marie Kristin
|
2011
|
W13
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
11,04 sek
|
Maier Moritz
|
2011
|
M13
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
11,15 sek
|
Kohl David
|
2011
|
M13
|
Memmingen
|
08.06.
|
11,83 sek
|
Krebs Milana
|
2012
|
W12
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
11,85 sek
|
Quinttus Elisa
|
2012
|
W12
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
11,86 sek
|
Dervodeli Elisa
|
2011
|
W13
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
12,04 sek
|
Kindig Emilia
|
2011
|
W13
|
Horgau
|
31.07.
|
12,18 sek
|
Hofhansl Matilda
|
2012
|
W12
|
Augsburg
|
28.07.
|
12,38 sek
|
Steppich Anna
|
2011
|
W13
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
12,54 sek
|
Niederhofer Marie
|
2011
|
W13
|
Memmingen
|
08.06.
|
12,55 sek
|
Unger Hannah
|
2012
|
W12
|
Augsburg
|
28.07.
|
12,95 sek
|
Fink Nele
|
2012
|
W12
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
13,28 sek
|
Schmitt Laurenz
|
20121
|
M12
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
11,93 sek
|
Langenmeir Timo
|
2006
|
MU20
|
Horgau
|
06.07.
|
12,54 sek
|
Zielinski Johannes
|
2009
|
M15
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
13,50 sek
|
Förster Annika
|
2009
|
W15
|
Erding
|
13.07.
|
13,90 sek
|
Lehner Louisa
|
2008
|
WU18
|
Horgau
|
06.07.
|
13,91 sek
|
Just Alfred
|
1962
|
M60
|
Aichach
|
29.06.
|
14,14 sek
|
Behnke Matiss
|
2010
|
M14
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
14,15 sek
|
Watzal Nina
|
2007
|
WU18
|
Horgau
|
06.07.
|
14,48 sek
|
Schießer Lena
|
2010
|
W14
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
14,79 sek
|
Schäffenacker Carla
|
2010
|
W15
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
14,86 sek
|
Auras Samantha
|
2009
|
W15
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
15,62 sek
|
Werner Katharina
|
2010
|
W16
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
15,62 sek
|
Paintner Sarah
|
2010
|
W17
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
25,66 sek
|
Kindig Valentin
|
2006
|
MU20
|
Horgau
|
06.07.
|
28,42 sek
|
Bischoff Sarah
|
2000
|
W20
|
Horgau
|
06.07.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
300 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
46,39 sek
|
Schießer Lena
|
2010
|
W14
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
52,81 sek
|
Nagel Amelie
|
2010
|
W14
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
400 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
59,36 sek
|
Bischoff Sarah
|
2000
|
W20
|
Augsburg
|
28.07.
|
65,72 sek
|
Just Alfred
|
1962
|
M60
|
Kernen
|
15.05.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
800 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:12,24 min
|
Weber Tizian
|
2008
|
MU18
|
Karlsfeld
|
12.06.
|
2:12,53 min
|
Oubaoane Abdelkarim
|
2007
|
MU18
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
2:12,77 min
|
Bischoff Sarah
|
2000
|
W20
|
Karlsfeld
|
12.06.
|
2:14,32 min (Halle)
|
Bischoff Sarah
|
2000
|
W20
|
Sindelfingen
|
21.01.
|
2:32,68 min
|
Sandner Michael
|
1968
|
M55
|
Donauwörth
|
05.05.
|
2:34,14 min
|
Schießer Lena
|
2010
|
W14
|
Friedberg
|
09.08.
|
2:37,30 min
|
Wex Madeleine
|
2008
|
WU18
|
Karlsfeld
|
12.06.
|
2:52,84 min
|
Maier Moritz
|
2011
|
M13
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
2:47,91 min
|
Ritter Matthias
|
2013
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
2:57,42 min
|
Nagel Amelie
|
2010
|
W14
|
Karlsfeld
|
15.05.
|
2:57,44 min
|
Steppich Anna
|
2011
|
W13
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
2:57,87 min
|
Maier Theo
|
2013
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
3:07,70 min
|
Jörg Johann
|
2013
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
3:08,71 min
|
Jörg Anton
|
2014
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
3:10,74 min
|
Lazarte Leonidas
|
2014
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
3:11,77 min
|
Arelic Blazko
|
2013
|
M11
|
Augsburg
|
28.07.
|
3:16,66 min
|
Gutberlett Nils
|
2013
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
3:17,04 min
|
Quinttus Elisa
|
2012
|
W12
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
3:17,15 min
|
Steffen Noah
|
2014
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
3:18,87 min
|
Both Jakob
|
2014
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
3:24,54 min
|
Fischer Melina
|
2015
|
W09
|
Horgau
|
31.07.
|
3:27,24 min
|
Huber Rebecca
|
2014
|
W10
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
3:31,75 min
|
Schmid Annalena
|
2013
|
W11
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
3:36,25 min
|
Debasay Fthawit
|
2014
|
W10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:38,02 min
|
Bischoff Sarah
|
2000
|
W20
|
Erding
|
14.07.
|
4:40,18 min (Halle)
|
Bischoff Sarah
|
2000
|
W20
|
München
|
27.01.
|
4:44,56 min
|
Weber Tizian
|
2008
|
MU18
|
Memmingen
|
08.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
7:09,24 min
|
Schießer Lena
|
2010
|
W14
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
7:26,44 min
|
Behnke Matiss
|
2010
|
M14
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3000 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5000 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 km Straße
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:05 min
|
Bischoff Sarah
|
2000
|
W20
|
Augsburg
|
14.04.
|
21:25 min
|
Schießer Lena
|
2010
|
WU16
|
Augsburg
|
14.04.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 km Straße
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marathon 42,2 km
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hochsprung
|
|
|
|
|
|
1,66 m
|
Langenmeir Timo
|
2006
|
MU20
|
Horgau
|
06.07.
|
1,66 m
|
Oubaoane Abdelkarim
|
2007
|
MU18
|
Horgau
|
06.07.
|
1,64 m
|
Langenmeir Timo
|
2006
|
MU20
|
Friedberg
|
09.06.
|
1,54 m
|
Hancman Ziga
|
2007
|
MU18
|
Horgau
|
06.07.
|
1,48 m
|
Just Alfred
|
1962
|
M60
|
Gersthofen
|
04.05.
|
1,42 m
|
Baumeister Katharina
|
1969
|
W20
|
Horgau
|
06.07.
|
1,40 m
|
Werner Katharina
|
2010
|
W14
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
1,36 m
|
Müller Rosalie
|
2003
|
W20
|
Gersthofen
|
04.05.
|
1,28 m
|
Kohl David
|
2011
|
M13
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
1,28 m
|
Werner Marie Kristin
|
2011
|
W13
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
1,20 m
|
Kindig Emilia
|
2011
|
W13
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
1,16 m
|
Arelic Blazko
|
2013
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
1,12 m
|
Dervodeli Elisa
|
2011
|
W13
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
1,12 m
|
Huber Rebecca
|
2014
|
W10
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
1,04 m
|
Fremel Franziska
|
2013
|
W11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung
|
|
|
|
|
|
5,90 m
|
Langenmeir Timo
|
2006
|
MU20
|
Friedberg
|
09.06.
|
5,41 m
|
Zielinski Johannes
|
2009
|
M15
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
5,20 m
|
Hancman Ziga
|
2007
|
MU18
|
Horgau
|
06.07.
|
5,13 m
|
Putzke Gustav
|
2010
|
M14
|
Friedberg
|
09.08.
|
4,89 m
|
Watzal Nina
|
2007
|
WU18
|
Horgau
|
06.07.
|
4,80 m
|
Just Alfred
|
1962
|
M60
|
Aichach
|
29.06.
|
4,72 m
|
Förster Annika
|
2009
|
WU16
|
Gersthofen
|
04.05.
|
4,54 m
|
Baumeister Katharina
|
1996
|
W20
|
Horgau
|
31.07.
|
4,47 m
|
Behnke Matiss
|
2010
|
MU16
|
Gersthofen
|
04.05.
|
4,26 m
|
Maier Moritz
|
2011
|
M13
|
Horgau
|
31.07.
|
4,17 m
|
Kohl David
|
2011
|
M13
|
Memmingen
|
08.06.
|
4,07 m
|
Auras Samantha
|
2009
|
W15
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
4,04 m
|
Behnke Matiss
|
2010
|
M14
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
3,97 m
|
Werner Marie Kristin
|
2011
|
W13
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
3,95 m
|
Paintner Sarah
|
2010
|
W14
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
3,94 m
|
Rudat Marie
|
2013
|
W11
|
Gersthofen
|
04.05.
|
3,78 m
|
Schießer Lena
|
2010
|
W14
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
3,74 m
|
Werner Katharina
|
2010
|
W14
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
3,62 m
|
Jörg Johann
|
2013
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
3,61 m
|
Kindig Emilia
|
2011
|
W13
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
3,59 m
|
Fremel Franziska
|
2013
|
W11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
3,55 m
|
Dervodeli Elisa
|
2011
|
W13
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
3,55 m
|
Mader Eleni
|
2010
|
W14
|
Gersthofen
|
04.05.
|
3,52 m
|
Hofhansl Matilda
|
2012
|
W12
|
Augsburg
|
28.07.
|
3,46 m
|
Schmitt Laurenz
|
2012
|
M12
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
3,45 m
|
Arelic Blazko
|
2013
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
3,45 m
|
Quinttus Elisa
|
2012
|
W12
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
3,41 m
|
Krebs Milana
|
2012
|
W12
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
3,38 m
|
Steppich Anna
|
2011
|
W13
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
3,36 m
|
Maier Theo
|
2013
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
3,34 m
|
Niederhofer Marie
|
2011
|
W13
|
Memmingen
|
08.06.
|
3,32 m
|
Both Jakob
|
2014
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
3,25 m
|
Ritter Matthias
|
2013
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
3,25 m
|
Unger Hannah
|
2012
|
W12
|
Augsburg
|
28.07.
|
3,16 m
|
Schmid Annalena
|
2013
|
W11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
3,11 m
|
Finke Nele
|
2012
|
W12
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
3,11 m
|
Steffen Noah
|
2014
|
M10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
3,09 m
|
Gutberlett Nils
|
2013
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
3,03 m
|
Gekeler Juri
|
2014
|
M10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
3,01 m
|
Gutberlett Luke
|
2014
|
M10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
2,97 m
|
Kränzlein Eliah
|
2013
|
M11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
2,83 m
|
Kertan Vanessa
|
2013
|
W11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
2,56 m
|
Korgel Amelia
|
2014
|
W10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
2,51 m
|
Nagel Valentin
|
2014
|
M10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
2,48 m
|
Debasay Fthawit
|
2014
|
W10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
2,37 m
|
Silaghi Isabella
|
2014
|
W10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dreisprung
|
|
|
|
|
|
10,96 m
|
Langenmeir Timo
|
2006
|
MU20
|
Friedberg
|
09.06.
|
10,84 m
|
Zielinski Johannes
|
2009
|
MU16
|
Friedberg
|
09.06.
|
9,68 m
|
Förstner Annika
|
2009
|
WU16
|
Erding
|
13.07.
|
8,75 m
|
Behnke Matiss
|
2010
|
MU16
|
Gersthofen
|
04.05.
|
8,75 m
|
Putzke Gustav
|
2010
|
M14
|
Friedberg
|
09.08.
|
7,98 m
|
Mader Eleni
|
2010
|
WU16
|
Friedberg
|
09.06.
|
7,58 m
|
Hinterstößer Jürgen
|
1958
|
M65
|
Gersthofen
|
04.05.
|
7,53 m
|
Rudat Marie
|
2013
|
W11
|
Friedberg
|
09.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung
|
|
|
|
|
|
3,70 m
|
Holzheu Felix
|
2000
|
M20
|
Gersthofen
|
04.05.
|
3,10 m
|
Putzke Gustav
|
2010
|
M14
|
Friedberg
|
09.08.
|
3,10 m
|
Zielinski Johannes
|
2009
|
M15
|
Friedberg
|
09.08.
|
2,80 m
|
Hinterstößer Jürgen
|
1958
|
M65
|
Friedberg
|
08.06.
|
2,60 m
|
Just Alfred
|
1962
|
M60
|
Gersthofen
|
04.05.
|
2,50 m
|
Müller Rosalie
|
2003
|
W20
|
Gersthofen
|
04.05.
|
2,40 m
|
Förster Annika
|
2009
|
WU16
|
Gersthofen
|
04.05.
|
2,30 m
|
Henle Mona
|
2004
|
W20
|
Gersthofen
|
04.05.
|
2,20 m
|
Mader Eleni
|
2010
|
WU16
|
Gersthofen
|
04.05.
|
2,10 m
|
Müller Rosalie
|
1974
|
W50
|
Gersthofen
|
04.05.
|
1,90 m
|
Förster Annika
|
2009
|
W15
|
Friedberg
|
09.06.
|
1,90 m
|
Fersch Monika
|
1974
|
W50
|
Erding
|
15.06.
|
1,70 m
|
Rudat Marie
|
2013
|
W11
|
Friedberg
|
09.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ball 80 g
|
|
|
|
|
|
33,5 m
|
Ritter Matthias
|
2013
|
M11
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
32,0 m
|
Jörg Johann
|
2013
|
M11
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
30,5 m
|
Lazarte Leonidas
|
2014
|
M10
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
27,5 m
|
Yilmaz Sinan
|
2013
|
M11
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
26,5 m
|
Kränzlein Eliah
|
2013
|
M11
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
26,0 m
|
Gekeler Juri
|
2014
|
M10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
26,0 m
|
Gekeler Juri
|
2014
|
M10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
25,0 m
|
Arelic Blazko
|
2013
|
M11
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
25,0 m
|
Steffen Noah
|
2014
|
M10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
24,5 m
|
Jörg Anton
|
2014
|
M10
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
24,5 m
|
Wiedenmann Lukas
|
2013
|
M11
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
22,0 m
|
Nagel Valentin
|
2014
|
M10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
24,5 m
|
Jörg Anton
|
2014
|
M10
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
21,0 m
|
Wagner Arthur
|
2014
|
M10
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
20,5 m
|
Gutberlett Luke
|
2014
|
M10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
20,0 m
|
Wagner Richard
|
2014
|
M10
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
19,5 m
|
Silaghi Isabella
|
2014
|
W10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
19,0 m
|
Böck Lorena
|
2014
|
W10
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
19,0 m
|
Quinttus Elisa
|
2012
|
W12
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
18,5 m
|
Both Jakob
|
2014
|
M10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
17,5 m
|
Debasay Fthawit
|
2014
|
W10
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
17,0 m
|
Kertan Vanessa
|
2013
|
W11
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
17,0 m
|
Korgel Amelia
|
2014
|
W10
|
Zusmarshausen
|
30.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ball 200 g
|
|
|
|
|
|
37,5 m
|
Werner Marie Kristin
|
2011
|
W13
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
36,5 m
|
Behnke Matiss
|
2010
|
M14
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
36,5 m
|
Kohl David
|
2011
|
M13
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
34,5 m
|
Kindig Emilia
|
2011
|
W13
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
34,0 m
|
Maier Moritz
|
2011
|
M13
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
34,0 m
|
Schießer Lena
|
2010
|
W14
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
29,5 m
|
Niederhofer Marie
|
2011
|
W13
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
27,0 m
|
Krebs Milana
|
2012
|
W12
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
21,0 m
|
Steppich Anna
|
2011
|
W13
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
20,5 m
|
Huber Hannah
|
2012
|
W12
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugel
|
|
|
|
|
|
10,85 m (5kg)
|
Hinterstößer Jürgen
|
1958
|
M65
|
Memmingen
|
08.06.
|
10,24 m (5kg)
|
Hancman Ziga
|
2007
|
MU18
|
Horgau
|
06.07.
|
10,22 m (5kg)
|
Just Alfred
|
1962
|
M60
|
Wettenhausen
|
05.01.
|
9,96 m (6kg)
|
Langenmeir Timo
|
2006
|
MU20
|
Friedberg
|
09.06.
|
9,87 m (4kg)
|
Zielinski Johannes
|
2009
|
M15
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
9,76 m (4kg)
|
Businger Julia
|
1997
|
W20
|
Horgau
|
31.07.
|
9,51 m (4kg)
|
Lippl Beatrice Danielle
|
1997
|
W20
|
Wettenhausen
|
05.01.
|
9,29 m (7,26kg)
|
Ferletic Tim
|
1999
|
M20
|
Horgau
|
06.07.
|
8,25 m (4kg)
|
Imminger Bernhard
|
1950
|
M70
|
Wettenhausen
|
06.01.
|
8,17 m (4kg)
|
Behnke Matiss
|
2010
|
M14
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
754 m (3kg)
|
Both Hannah
|
2009
|
W15
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
7,12 m (3kg)
|
Joas Carolilne
|
2010
|
W14
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
6,41 m (3kg)
|
Mader Eleni
|
2010
|
W14
|
Friedberg
|
09.06.
|
6,37 m (3kg)
|
Kindig Emilia
|
2011
|
W13
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diskus
|
|
|
|
|
|
36,57 m (1kg)
|
Just Alfred
|
1962
|
M60
|
Neusäß
|
09.05.
|
33,63 m (1kg)
|
Hinterstößer Jürgen
|
1958
|
M65
|
Schwabmünchen
|
27.04.
|
33,07 m (1kg)
|
Zielinski Johannes
|
2009
|
M15
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
30,79 m (700g)
|
Just Alfred
|
1962
|
M60
|
Wettenhausen
|
05.01.
|
28,45 m (1kg)
|
Behnke Matiss
|
2010
|
M14
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
26,82 m (1kg)
|
Putzke Gustav
|
2010
|
M14
|
Erding
|
13.07.
|
24,49 m (1kg)
|
Lippl Beatrice Danielle
|
1997
|
W20
|
Wettenhausen
|
05.01.
|
18,33 m (750g)
|
Kindig Emilia
|
2011
|
W13
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
12,12 m (1kg)
|
Mader Eleni
|
2010
|
W14
|
Friedberg
|
09.06.
|
11,15 m (1kg)
|
Rudat Marie
|
2013
|
W11
|
Friedberg
|
09.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Speer
|
|
|
|
|
|
40,30 m (800g)
|
Ferletic Tim
|
1999
|
M20
|
Horgau
|
06.07.
|
35,07 m (600g)
|
Zielinski Johannes
|
2009
|
MU16
|
Friedberg
|
09.06.
|
33,09 m (200g)
|
Just Alfred
|
1962
|
M60
|
Neusäß
|
09.05.
|
30,79 m (700g)
|
Just Alfred
|
1962
|
M60
|
Wettenhausen
|
05.01.
|
30,48 m (600g)
|
Putzke Gustav
|
2010
|
M14
|
Friedberg
|
09.08.
|
29,85 m (600g)
|
Hinterstößer Jürgen
|
1958
|
M65
|
Memmingen
|
08.06.
|
27,58 m (400g)
|
Kohl David
|
2011
|
M13
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
24,40 m (600g)
|
Businger Julia
|
1997
|
W20
|
Horgau
|
31.07.
|
21,79 m (400g)
|
Werner Marie Kristin
|
2011
|
W13
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
19,59 m (400g)
|
Werner Katharina
|
2010
|
W14
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
14,04 m (400g)
|
Joas Carolilne
|
2010
|
W14
|
Horgau
|
22.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schleuderball
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gewicht
|
|
|
|
|
|
13,81 (9,08kg)
|
Hinterstößer Jürgen
|
1958
|
M65
|
Wettenhausen
|
05.01.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Block Lauf
|
|
|
|
|
|
2159 Pkt.
|
Schießer Lena
|
2010
|
W14
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
2006 Pkt.
|
Werner Marie Kristin
|
2011
|
W13
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
1970 Pkt.
|
Behnke Matiss
|
2010
|
M14
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
1803 Pkt.
|
Maier Moritz
|
2011
|
M13
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
1612 Pkt.
|
Quinttus Elisa
|
2012
|
W12
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Block Sprint/Sprung
|
|
|
|
|
|
1859 Pkt.
|
Werner Katharina
|
2010
|
W14
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Block Wurf
|
|
|
|
|
|
2507 Pkt.
|
Zielinski Johannes
|
2009
|
M15
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
1749 Pkt.
|
Kindig Emilia
|
2011
|
W13
|
Schwabmünchen
|
15.06.
|
|
|